전체메뉴  

미국 투자이민 금액 인상
8월 세미나 일정

SINCE 1994 ★ 아브라함 즐겨찾기

Close

Open

뉴질랜드 NEW ZEALAND

신기술이민

기술이민은 여러 가지 평가 기준에 따라 점수와 자격이 결정되는 이민입니다.

자격 조건을 충족한 신청자는 우선 EOI를 신청하고, EOI 승인이 되면 영주권을 신청할 수 있는 Invitation을 받습니다.
다시 말해, Invitation을 받은 신청인에 한해 영주권을 신청할 수 있습니다.

자격 조건 (EOI 신청)

  • - 영어점수 IELTS Overall 6.5 이상
  • - 나이 만 55세 이하
  • - 현재 Skilled employment** 재직 중이거나 잡 오퍼를 받은 경우
  • - 학력 점수 Recognised level 4 이상
  • - 점수표 100점 이상 획득
Factors Points
Age(20 to 55 years)
나이
20-39 30점
40-44 20점
45-49 10점
50-55 5점
Skilled employment
숙련자 취업
Current skilled employment in New Zealand or an offer of skilled employment in New Zealand
뉴질랜드에서 숙련자로 취업 중이거나 숙련자로 잡 오퍼를 받은 경우
50점
Bonus points for skilled employment
숙련자 취업에 대한 추가 점수
Current skilled employment in New Zealand or an offer of skilled employment in New Zealand in an area of absolute skills shortage
장기 부족 직업군에 잡 오퍼를 받았거나 현재 뉴질랜드에 장기 부족 직업군에 취업 중인 경우
10점
Current skilled employment or an offer of skilled employment outside the Auckland region
오클랜드 외 지역에서 잡오퍼를 받았거나 현재 오클랜드 외 지역에서 취업 중인 경우
30점
Current skilled employment or an offer of skilled employment with remuneration of least $50.00 per hour, or the equivalent annual salary
시간당 50 달러 혹은 그에 상응하는 연봉을 받는 잡오퍼를 받았거나 현재 뉴질랜드에 시간당 50달러 혹은 그에 상응하는 연봉을 받는 곳에 취업 중인 경우
20점
Skilled work experience
연관 취업 경력
2 years 10점
4 years 20점
6 years 30점
8 years 40점
10 years 50점
Additional bonus points if skilled work experience is in New Zealand
숙련자가 뉴질랜드에서 취업했을 경우 추가 점수
1 year or more
1년 이상
10점
Additional bonus points for skilled work experience in an area of absolute skills shortage
장기 부족 직업군 경력에 대한 추가 점수
2 to 5 years
2년에서 5년
10점
6 years or more
6년 이상
15점
Qualifications
자격요건
Recognised level 3 qualification if included on the List of Qualifications Exempt from Assessment (LQEA) LQEA 리스트에 있는 Level 3에 해당하는 공인된 학력 40점
Bonus points for partner’s qualification (either)
배우자 자격요건에 대한 추가 점수
Recognised level 4-6 qualification (e.g. trade qualification, diploma)
Level 4-6에 해당하는 공인된 학력
40점
Recognised level 7 or 8 qualification (e.g. bachelor’s degree, bachelor’s degree with Honours)
Level 7-8에 해당하는 공인된 학력
50점
Recognised level 9 or 10 post-graduate qualification (Master’s degree, Doctorate)
Level 9-10에 해당하는 공인된 학력
70점
Bonus points for qualifications gained in New Zealand
뉴질랜드 내 학력 추가 점수
2 years of full-time study in New Zealand completing a recognised bachelor degree (level 7) New Zealand qualification; or
뉴질랜드 2년 과정 학사 완료자
10점
1 year of full-time study in New Zealand completing a recognised post-graduate New Zealand qualification; or
뉴질랜드 1년 석사 과정 완료자
10점
2 years of full-time study in New Zealand completing a recognised post-graduate New Zealand qualification 뉴질랜드 2년 석사 과정 완료자 15점
Bonus points for partner’s skilled employment
배우자의 취업경력에 대한 추가 점수
Partner’s current skilled employment in New Zealand or offer of skilled employment in New Zealand.
배우자가 뉴질랜드에서 숙련자로 취업 중이거나 숙련자로 잡 오퍼를 받은 경우
20점
Bonus points for partner’s qualification (either)
배우자의 자격요건에 대한 추가 점수
Recognised qualification at level 7 or 8; or
Level 7-8에 해당하는 공인된 학력 또는
10점
Recognised qualification at level 9 or above
Level 9점 이상에 해당하는 공인된 학력
20점
Skilled employment 란?
  • It is described in the Australian and New Zealand Standard Classification of Occupations (ANZSCO), as a skill level 1, 2 or 3 occupation,
  • it substantially matches the ANZSCO description of that occupation and pays NZD $25.00 per hour (or equivalent annual salary) or more, or
  • It is described in the ANZSCO as a skill level 4 or 5 occupation, it substantially matches the ANZSCO description of that occupation and pays NZD $37.50 per hour (or equivalent annual salary) or more, or
  • It has no corresponding description in the ANZSCO and pays NZD $37.50 per hour (or equivalent annual salary) or more.)

아브라함이주공사 빠른 상담신청

이름
연락처 - -
이메일 주소
국가
이민희망시기
자녀 수